Abteilung Medizin

Telefonnummer


Adresse

Math.-Nat. und Med. Fakultät
Abteilung Medizin
Ch. du Musée 5
1700 Fribourg
T +41 26 300 8591
F +41 26 300 9734


Dieser Einheit zugehörig

Abdul Hameed Owais

Diplomassistent_in

Abe Jun

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8582

Aceti Monica

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Ajalbert Guillaume

Laborleiter_in

Akkus Funda

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Alberi Lavinia

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Allemann Yves

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Andreoletti Laurent

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Antoine Franziska

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Astudillo Ortega Bryan Pascual

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8598

Audiffren Julien

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 7766

Avosani Sabina

Postdoc SNF
+41 26 300 8510

Bardet Marie

Naturwissenschaftliche-r Präparator-in
+41 26 300 8514

Bart Pierre-Alexandre

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Bays Sylvain

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8160

Beinert Konstantin

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Benitez Fernandez Rocio

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8508

Bernet Martin

Diplomassistent_in
+41 26 300 8507

Berney Alexandre

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Bilella Alessandro

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8511

Blanc Pauline

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8542

Bloechle Jean-Luc

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 7264

Bofi Cuadros Alex

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8493

Bonny Olivier

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Bossy Laurent

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8562

Boya Patricia

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8513

Brenna Andrea

Oberassistent_in

Bresciani Jean-Pierre

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8227

Büchel Julien

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Cadena Valencia Jaime Daniel

Höhere_r Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in

Caramellino Riccardo

Doktorassistent_in

Carvalho Ravasco Milhano Correia Miguel

Doktorassistent_in

Chamani Niloufar

Diplomassistent_in

Chassot Nathalie

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 7267

Chenevière Xavier

Sportlehrer_in DSSM
+41 26 300 7272

Cheng Xin

Doktorassistent_in

Claudino Carvoeiro Daniela

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8605

Clerc Angèle

Diplomassistent_in

Clément Laurence

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8518

Collomb Chris

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Conedera Federica Maria

Postdoc SNF

Coquoz Oriana

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8999

Cotroneo Sara

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Cotting Anita

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Decousser Jean-Winoc

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Delacombaz Bastien

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Demon Fanny

Laborant_in

Derivaz Océane

Diplomassistent_in

Dieguez Sebastian Antonio Jose

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Dousse Cécile

Tierwärter_in

Duding Christophe

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8544

Dutch Natacha

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Eder Emily

Pädogogische_r Adjunkt_in
+41 26 300 9484

Egger Liza

Hilfstierwärter_in

Egger Sven

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 7285

Eriksson Klara Kristin

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8571

Fahim Marie Cherine

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Falkowska-Kisiel Marta

Diplomassistent_in

Fellay Isabelle

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8542

Filgueira Luis

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8441

Fleury Nicolas

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Gagliano Marco

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8558

Gallay Marc

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Gay Philippe

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Germann Pascal

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Girard Franck

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8495

Gobet Mélanie

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Golshayan Déla

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Grand Habegger Daniela

Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8664

Greilsamer Jennifer

Diplomassistent_in

Groneberg Fred Michael

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Guérard Stéphane

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Haag Marcus

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8727

Halimi Florijana

Kaufmännische_r Auszubildende_r
+41 26 300 9157

Hammer Christian

Lehr-und Forschungsrät_in
+41 26 300 8484

Haoui Sabine

Hilfstierwärter_in
+41 26 300 8619

Harvey Michael

Lektor_in

Hauser Laura

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Hediger-Parolini Amélie

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Hernandez Rodriguez Camilo Enrique

Dipl. Technischer Sachbearbeiter-in A

Hersberger Martin

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Herwig Antonia Louise

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 9417

Hoogewijs David

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 9410

Huber Wittmer Katrin

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8509

Huguet Natascha

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8515

Hurni Viviane

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Hüsler Alex

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Jiménez Garcia Carlos

Diplomassistent_in
+41 26 300 8502

Kaeser Mélanie

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8612

Kakebeeke Tanja Heleen

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Kasas Sandor

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Keppner Anna

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 9412

Khachan Hajj Elissa

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8517

Kuhn Yves-Alain

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8273

Kumari Liza

Diplomassistent_in

Kuo Mu-En

Diplomassistent_in

Köpfli Jana Flurina

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Lannes Nils

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8563

Lanz Florian

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8623

Larionov Alexey

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8566

Lauber Benedikt

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 7286

Laurent Éric

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Lavergne Marilyne

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8512

Liaudet Lucas

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Läderach Sylviane

Verwaltungsangestellte_r
+41 26 300 8581

Ma Fei

Postdoc SNF

Macheret Papaux Isabelle

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8601

Maggioni Davide

Diplomassistent_in

Maillard Jacques

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8614

Major Schumacher Sieglinde

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Makedona Epistimi-Anna

Diplomassistent_in

Malatesta Davide

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Mantel Pierre-Yves

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8512

Maric Darko

Dipl. Technischer Sachbearbeiter-in A

Marmy Maude

Tierwärter_in

Martinez Karin

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8256

Martinez Magdaleno José

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8607

Mateos Melero Jose Maria

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Matter Christian

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Matthey-Prévôt Patricia

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8485

Mauron Fanny

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Meyenhofer Felix

Dipl. Technischer Sachbearbeiter-in A
+41 26 300 8545

Michel David

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8615

Mincheva Lyudmila Yordanova

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Ming Xiu-Fen

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8585

Monney Laurent

Wissenschaftliche_r Mitarbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8622

Morand Sabine

Pädogogische_r Adjunkt_in
+41 26 300 8600

Mossu Priscille

Naturwissenschaftliche-r Präparator-in
+41 26 300 8532

Mülhauser Paul

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Nager Monnard Séverine

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Nobile Antoine

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Noorbergen Lopez Barajas Ignacio Javier

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8559

Oberson Anne

Höhere_r Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8503

Osterhof Carina

Postdoc SNF

Palacio Manzano Mélanie

Doktorand_in SNF

Panariello Valeria

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8522

Pauchard Ariane

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Perren Fabienne Marie

Oberassistent_in

Picecchi Dario

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Piffaretti Mattia

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Potenza Duilio Michele

Doktorassistent_in

Prisco Francesco

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Probst Denis

Sportlehrer_in DSSM
+41 26 300 7282

Prsa Mario

Assistenzprofessor_in
+41 26 300 8592

Pugliese Daniel

Tierwärter_in
+41 26 300 8596

Pythoud Catherine

Laborant_in
+41 26 300 9438

Rainer Gregor

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8689

Rappaz Olivier

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Ravi Meera Sruthi

Medizinische_r Assistent_in

Ravussin Yann

Lehr-und Forschungsrät_in
+41 26 300 8624

Ravy Caroline Sandra

Hilfstierwärter_in

Rey Blaise

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 7277

Ribi Camillo

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Rigamonti Maurizio

Wissenschaftliche_r Mitarbeiter_in

Rima Samy

Senior Forscher_in
+41 26 300 8769

Roettger Katrin

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Rougemont Ansgar

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Rouvenaz Alain

Sportlehrer_in DSSM
+41 26 300 7280

Ruffieux Jan

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 7262

Salicio Valérie

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8518

Salis Gross Cöplü Corina

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Sanchez Luquin Sergio

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8608

Sanchez Marlène

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8489

Sansonnens Morgan

Qualifizierte_r Mitarbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8597

Sauteur Stéphane

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Scerri Isabelle Anne

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8603

Scheer Irina

Doktorand_in SNF

Scherrer Selin

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 7263

Schmid Michael

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8609

Schneuwly Karine

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8590

Schobinger-Clément Sylviane

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Schrago Grégoire

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Schreiner Coralie

Laborant_in

Schärer Raffael

Medizinische_r Assistent_in

Seibold Frank Werner

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Sluga-Guisolan Matthias

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Spring Jérôme

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Spycher Ben

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Staudenmann Dominic

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Stein Jens Volker

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8602

Steinke Hubert

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Sundaramoorthy Santhoshkumar

Doktorassistent_in

Surbeck Werner

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Szinnai Gábor

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Taube Wolfgang

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 7283

Thöny Beat

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Trajanovikj Vladimir

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 8553

Trimmel Nina Eva

Wissenschaftliche_r Mitarbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8618

Tschanz Stefan

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Vaca Sánchez María Pilar

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in

Venetz Jean-Pierre

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Verbakel Lina

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8528

Ververidis Rachel

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8540

Walch Michael

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8547

Wannier Patrizia

Pädogogische_r Adjunkt_in
+41 26 300 8723

Wattendorff Elise

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8506

Werro Franz

Lehrbeauftragte_r
+41 26 300 8053

Westermann Birgit

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Wälchli Michael

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8442

Wüest Stephan

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Xie Tian

Diplomassistent_in

Yang Zhihong

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8593

Yesodha Subramanian Bibin

Diplomassistent_in
+41 26 300 8546

Zbinden Andrina

Wissenschaftliche_r Mitarbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8616

Zhao Yilei

Diplomassistent_in

Ziegler Lang Urs

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Zwahlen Marcel

Lehrbeauftragte_r

von Philipsborn Anne Clara

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8519